Cat J - 2002 Promesas Del Norte

Manager

ALBERTO
Ranking Entrenador
IberCup World: 115th / 1730 pts
IberCup Estoril: 71th / 910 pts
8   francisco mellado martin
Partidos 6
Goles 1
Asistencias 0
515 pts
ES
francisco mellado martin
13   cesar exposito perez
Partidos 6
Goles 1
Asistencias 0
510 pts
ES
cesar exposito perez
5   david vuelta barredo
Partidos 6
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
500 pts
ES
david vuelta barredo
12   sergio aller garcia
Partidos 6
Goles 1
Asistencias 0
510 pts
ES
sergio aller garcia
1   kyle miller
Partidos 6
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
500 pts
ES
kyle miller
6   shiloh perez
Partidos 6
Goles 1
Asistencias 0
510 pts
ES
shiloh perez
3   ethan van buren
Partidos 6
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
505 pts
ES
ethan van buren
14   jose carlos marini neto
Partidos 6
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
505 pts
ES
jose carlos marini neto
10   alvaro arroyo gregorio
Partidos 6
Goles 2
Asistencias 0
535 pts
ES
alvaro arroyo gregorio
2   daniel lopez aller
Partidos 6
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
505 pts
ES
daniel lopez aller
9   raul velasco garcia
Partidos 6
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
500 pts
ES
raul velasco garcia
4   alvaro gomez fernandez
Partidos 6
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
500 pts
ES
alvaro gomez fernandez
7   jason gunn
Partidos 6
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
500 pts
ES
jason gunn
16   pablo alvarez garcia
Partidos 6
Goles 0
Asistencias 0
500 pts
ES
pablo alvarez garcia
15   pedro dango telli
Partidos 6
Goles 6
Asistencias 0
560 pts
ES
pedro dango telli
17   hassane adamou amadou
Partidos 6
Goles 3
Asistencias 0
545 pts
ES
hassane adamou amadou
18   ebuka raphael nwenvi
Partidos 6
Goles 1
Asistencias 0
510 pts
ES
ebuka raphael nwenvi
Ranking Equipa

IberCup World

531th

710 pts

IberCup Estoril

20th

710 pts

IberCup World

Cat J - 2002

2nd

710 pts

IberCup Estoril

Cat J - 2002

2nd

710 pts

Partidos

8

Goles

22 - 6

Últimos partidos

V
V
V
V
V

Descripción del equipo

my team

Grupo A

Posición Equipo Partidos G E P Goles MG Pts
1
ES
MVP Madrid
5 4 1 0 18 : 5 13 13
2
ES
Promesas Del Norte
5 4 1 0 15 : 5 10 13
3
TH
Bisp Cruzeiro a
5 3 0 2 11 : 9 2 9
4
PT
Gimd da Abóboda
5 2 0 3 8 : 12 -4 6
5
PT
Gdm 9 de Abril de Trajouce
5 1 0 4 7 : 13 -6 3
6
ST
EF de São Tomé
5 0 0 5 0 : 15 -15 0

Partidos

lunes 1 de julio de 2019

ID Equipo A Equipo B Hora Campo Resultado
808
ES
MVP Madrid
ES
Promesas Del Norte
17:20 20-Estadio Universitário - 20 2 - 2 info

martes 2 de julio de 2019

ID Equipo A Equipo B Hora Campo Resultado
811
ES
Promesas Del Norte
TH
Bisp Cruzeiro a
09:40 17-Estadio Universitário - 17 3 - 0 info
814
PT
Gimd da Abóboda
ES
Promesas Del Norte
15:20 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 1 - 4 info

miércoles 3 de julio de 2019

ID Equipo A Equipo B Hora Campo Resultado
817
ES
Promesas Del Norte
PT
Gdm 9 de Abril de Trajouce
08:30 16-Jamor - 16 3 - 2 info
822
ES
Promesas Del Norte
ST
EF de São Tomé
15:10 18-Estadio Universitário - 18 3 - 0 info

jueves 4 de julio de 2019

ID Equipo A Equipo B Hora Campo Resultado
515
ES
Promesas Del Norte
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
09:50 22-Estadio Universitário - 22 4 - 0 info
518
ES
Promesas Del Norte
GW
Academia Vitalaise
17:10 24-Dramático - 24 1 - 0 info

viernes 5 de julio de 2019

ID Equipo A Equipo B Hora Campo Resultado
519
TH
Bisp Cruzeiro a
ES
Promesas Del Norte
12:30 34-Estádio Estoril - 34 1 - 2 info