Cat G - 2005 FC Flora

Manager

Dmitri Ustritski
Manager Ranking
IberCup World: 843th / 635 pts
IberCup Estoril: 237th / 635 pts
1   siim sikk
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
325 pts
EE
siim sikk
33   adrian mõttus
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
325 pts
EE
adrian mõttus
9   markus aldoja
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
325 pts
EE
markus aldoja
19   oliver niit
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
325 pts
EE
oliver niit
3   oliver-aleksander otti
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
325 pts
EE
oliver-aleksander otti
14   gregor gritsenko
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
325 pts
EE
gregor gritsenko
27   silver rasmus kubensky
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
325 pts
EE
silver rasmus kubensky
12   kenert kustov
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
325 pts
EE
kenert kustov
8   kaspar laherand
Giochi 3
Reti 1
Assists 0
340 pts
EE
kaspar laherand
15   markus-cesar luberg
Giochi 3
Reti 1
Assists 0
335 pts
EE
markus-cesar luberg
6   mark metsa
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
325 pts
EE
mark metsa
5   mart joosep mürk
Giochi 3
Reti 2
Assists 0
345 pts
EE
mart joosep mürk
22   karl orren
Giochi 3
Reti 1
Assists 0
340 pts
EE
karl orren
10   clen pruuli
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
325 pts
EE
clen pruuli
23   egert starkopf
Giochi 3
Reti 1
Assists 0
340 pts
EE
egert starkopf
69   markus sukles
Giochi 3
Reti 0
Assists 0
330 pts
EE
markus sukles
11   georg vende
Giochi 3
Reti 2
Assists 0
345 pts
EE
georg vende
21   mihkel jürimäe
Giochi 3
Reti 1
Assists 0
335 pts
EE
mihkel jürimäe
Team Ranking

IberCup World

1044th

435 pts

IberCup Estoril

125th

435 pts

IberCup World

Cat G - 2005

93th

435 pts

IberCup Estoril

Cat G - 2005

11th

435 pts

Partite

4

Reti

10 - 8

Latest matches

W
W
L
L

Team description

FC Flora I team was 2nd best in Estonian U15 championship on 2018.

Gruppo G

Posizione Squadra Partite W D L Reti GA Pts
1
PT
AC Futebol Pauleta
3 3 0 0 15 : 1 14 9
2
EE
FC Flora
3 2 0 1 9 : 5 4 6
3
ZA
Rand Central LFA
3 1 0 2 4 : 12 -8 3
4
PT
GDR Fontainhas
3 0 0 3 3 : 13 -10 0

Partite

lunedì 1 luglio 2019

ID Squadra A Squadra B Ora Campo Risultato
744
EE
FC Flora
ZA
Rand Central LFA
11:00 16-Jamor - 16 4 - 1 info

martedì 2 luglio 2019

ID Squadra A Squadra B Ora Campo Risultato
746
EE
FC Flora
PT
GDR Fontainhas
09:40 15-Jamor - 15 4 - 2 info

mercoledì 3 luglio 2019

ID Squadra A Squadra B Ora Campo Risultato
748
PT
AC Futebol Pauleta
EE
FC Flora
12:00 14-Jamor - 14 2 - 1 info

giovedì 4 luglio 2019

ID Squadra A Squadra B Ora Campo Risultato
565
PT
Associação Desportiva de Oeiras
EE
FC Flora
15:50 25-Estoril Praia - 25 3 - 1 info