Field Matches

Próximos jogos

terça-feira, 2 de julho de 2024

ID Equipa A Equipa B Hora Campo Fase Resultado
524
PT
SC Barreiro
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria
16:30 24-Carcavelos 24 info
294
PT
EFBO
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
16:30 8-Talaide 8
552
PT
CS Marítimo
PT
AFD Torre B
16:30 21-Torre 21 info
558
IS
KR - Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur B
PT
AFD Torre A
16:30 23-Estoril 23 info
81
AU
Select Australia
PT
AFD Torre B
16:30 3-Salesianos 3 info
340
PT
CF Estrela Amadora A
PT
SC Ribeirense
16:30 28-Trajouce 28 info
344
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
PT
Palmense
16:30 34-Lourel 34
607
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria A
16:30 32-Belenenses 32 info
96
PT
SL Olivais B
PT
CD Loureiro
16:30 4-Estoril 4 info
98
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
16:30 6-Tires 6
359
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre A
16:30 26-Tires 26
106
PT
GD Vialonga B
PT
EF Belem
16:30 14-Belenenses 14 info
112
PT
Casa Pia AC
PT
EF Belenenses Telheiras
16:30 7-Talaide 7 info
370
PT
GDS Cascais
PT
CF Os Belenenses D
16:30 31-Porto Salvo 31
118
PT
GD Vialonga A
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
16:30 13-Belenenses 13
405
PT
CF Os Unidos
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
16:30 20-Dramático 20 info
170
PT
EFBO A
PT
SC Barreiro
16:30 5-Carcavelos 5
428
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
PT
GDS Cascais
16:30 27-Abobada 27 info
432
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
16:30 19-Malveira da Serra 19 info
732
PT
Estoril Praia Élite
GH
Tudu Mighty Jets Shencuff FA
16:30 25-Maristas 25 info
497
PT
SL Olivais
IS
KR - Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur
16:30 22-Fontainhas 22 info
73
FR
FC Versailles
BR
MV Itapetininga
15:35 3-Salesianos 3 info
74
PT
AFD Torre A
PT
GRAP
15:35 4-Estoril 4 info
650
PT
Sporting CP (F)
PT
AFD Torre
15:35 7-Talaide 7 info
159
PT
GDS Cascais
PT
CF Estrela Amadora B
15:35 5-Carcavelos 5 info
200
PT
Bobadelense
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
15:35 6-Tires 6 info
512
PT
Real SC
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
15:25 31-Porto Salvo 31 info
588
PT
GDR Os Amigos Urgeses
PT
EFBO
15:25 28-Trajouce 28
343
FR
US Villejuif
PT
Real SC
15:25 22-Fontainhas 22 info
600
PT
SC Guadalupe
PT
JFC Sarilhense
15:25 27-Abobada 27 info
631
ES
ESC Marbella
PT
GDR Fontainhas
15:25 25-Maristas 25 info
683
IS
Fylkir
SE
Djurgårdens IF
15:25 23-Estoril 23 info
704
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria
PT
Valadares Gaia FC
15:25 21-Torre 21 info
707
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó A
PT
FC Ferreiras
15:25 26-Tires 26 info
708
PT
FC Famalicão
PT
Amora FC
15:25 20-Dramático 20 info
462
PT
GDR Fontainhas
PT
ADC Proença-a-Nova
15:25 19-Malveira da Serra 19 info
466
PT
URD Tires
PT
Juventude SC
15:25 32-Belenenses 32 info
725
PT
Academia Alcoitão
PT
GDM 9 Abril Trajouce
15:25 34-Lourel 34 info
487
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
HN
Póvoa Pro Academy
15:25 24-Carcavelos 24 info
259
PT
Bless Academy
BR
Euro Sports Brasil
14:40 5-Carcavelos 5 info
92
PT
SL Olivais B
PT
GDS Cascais
14:40 3-Salesianos 3 info
102
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
PT
CF Os Unidos
14:40 4-Estoril 4 info
104
PT
SU Sintrense B
PT
EF Belem
14:40 13-Belenenses 13 info
110
PT
SRD Negrais
PT
EF Belenenses Telheiras
14:40 7-Talaide 7 info
120
PT
SU Sintrense A
PT
GD Vialonga A
14:40 14-Belenenses 14 info
168
PT
SC Barreiro
PT
AFD Torre
14:40 6-Tires 6 info
244
PT
EF Belem B
PT
CF Os Unidos
14:40 8-Talaide 8 info
514
PT
GDS Cascais
PT
EF Belem A
14:20 31-Porto Salvo 31 info
531
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria
ES
Madrid Union
14:20 27-Abobada 27 info
549
PT
SF Damaiense
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
14:20 32-Belenenses 32 info
595
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre
PT
CD Amiense
14:20 25-Maristas 25 info
606
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria A
PT
União Desportiva Atalaiense
14:20 28-Trajouce 28 info
354
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
PT
Vitória FC
14:20 34-Lourel 34
356
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre A
14:20 26-Tires 26
624
PT
Gverreiros Futuro Fão
PT
Salesianos Estoril
14:20 22-Fontainhas 22 info
379
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre B
14:20 21-Torre 21
400
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
CD Ribeira Brava
14:20 23-Estoril 23 info
461
PT
Sporting Clube Lourel
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
14:20 24-Carcavelos 24 info
465
CA
Milton Youth SC
PT
GD Pescadores
14:20 19-Malveira da Serra 19 info
482
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
PT
CD Rabo de Peixe
14:20 20-Dramático 20 info
269
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
BR
Select Brasil
12:25 9-Jamor 9 info
278
KY
Excel Sports Management
PT
AFD Torre
12:25 10-Jamor 10 info
289
PT
GD Vialonga A
EG
Alexandria SC
12:25 13-Belenenses 13 info
309
PT
EF Belem A
BR
RS Sports
12:25 6-Tires 6 info
312
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa B
PT
GD Vialonga B
12:25 5-Carcavelos 5 info
62
PT
AFD Torre
PT
Bless Academy
12:25 14-Belenenses 14 info
86
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
12:25 7-Talaide 7 info
125
PT
EF Belenenses Telheiras
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
12:25 4-Estoril 4 info
140
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
PT
Real SC
12:25 11-Oeiras Viva 11
163
PT
GDS Cascais
CN
Xi'an Luming Footbal Club
12:25 3-Salesianos 3 info
516
PT
EF Belem A
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
12:20 23-Estoril 23 info
554
NO
Tjølling IF B
PT
AFD Torre B
12:20 21-Torre 21 info
564
IS
KR - Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur A
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
12:20 29-Jamor 29 info
570
PT
GDS Cascais
PT
UDR Algés
12:20 20-Dramático 20 info
330
PT
EFB Parque das Nações
PT
Ançã Futebol Clube
12:20 22-Fontainhas 22 info
360
PT
Vitória FC
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
12:20 27-Abobada 27
362
PT
CF Os Belenenses D
PT
SL Olivais
12:20 24-Carcavelos 24
402
PT
AFD Torre
PT
FC O Despertar
12:20 32-Belenenses 32 info
664
BR
MV Itapetininga
SE
Djurgårdens IF
12:20 25-Maristas 25 info
422
PT
SU Sintrense
PT
SL Olivais
12:20 26-Tires 26 info
434
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
PT
Sporting Clube Lourel
12:20 28-Trajouce 28 info
444
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
Academia Alcoitão
12:20 31-Porto Salvo 31 info
493
BR
Select Brasil
IS
KR - Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur
12:20 30-Jamor 30 info
7
BR
MV Itapetininga
PT
SL Olivais
11:30 8-Talaide 8 info
8
PT
URD Tires
PT
CF Os Belenenses
11:30 7-Talaide 7
23
BR
Select Brasil
PT
GS Carcavelos
11:30 10-Jamor 10 info
47
PT
CF Os Belenenses
PT
SRD Negrais
11:30 13-Belenenses 13
85
KY
Excel Sports Management
EG
Alexandria SC
11:30 9-Jamor 9 info
177
PT
Bless Academy
PT
AFD Torre
11:30 11-Oeiras Viva 11 info
194
PT
CF Estrela Amadora A
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
11:30 4-Estoril 4
203
PT
EFBO B
FR
FC Versailles
11:30 6-Tires 6
224
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
PT
CF Os Unidos
11:30 3-Salesianos 3 info
230
PT
SU Sintrense B
PT
EF Belem B
11:30 14-Belenenses 14 info
254
PT
Bless Academy
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
11:30 5-Carcavelos 5 info
540
PT
Sporting Clube Lourel
PT
EF Belem
11:10 31-Porto Salvo 31 info
329
PT
AFD Torre
HR
NK Bubamara Zagreb
11:10 20-Dramático 20 info
337
BR
Euro Sports Brasil
PT
EF Belenenses Telheiras
11:10 30-Jamor 30 info
597
PT
Estoril Praia Élite
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre
11:10 28-Trajouce 28 info
378
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre B
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
11:10 24-Carcavelos 24 info
383
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
11:10 26-Tires 26 info
401
BR
Euro Sports Brasil
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
11:10 29-Jamor 29 info
412
PT
EF Belém Algés
PT
GS Carcavelos
11:10 23-Estoril 23 info
448
PT
Lusitano Ginásio Clube
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
11:10 32-Belenenses 32 info
469
CA
Milton Youth SC
PT
URD Tires
11:10 21-Torre 21 info
472
PT
Juventude SC
PT
GD Pescadores
11:10 27-Abobada 27 info
474
PT
CD Rabo de Peixe
PT
Selecção de Cascais
11:10 22-Fontainhas 22 info
506
PT
Bless Academy
PT
Real SC
11:10 25-Maristas 25 info
268
BR
Select Brasil
PT
Sporting Clube Lourel
10:35 9-Jamor 9 info
14
PT
GDS Cascais
PT
EF Belem
10:35 14-Belenenses 14 info
271
KY
Excel Sports Management
--
Os Maquinas AF
10:35 10-Jamor 10 info
286
PT
Real SC
EG
Alexandria SC
10:35 13-Belenenses 13 info
31
PT
SL Olivais
PT
URD Tires
10:35 7-Talaide 7 info
32
PT
GDR Fontainhas
PT
Vitória FC
10:35 8-Talaide 8 info
308
BR
RS Sports
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
10:35 6-Tires 6 info
320
PT
Academia Alcoitão
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa B
10:35 5-Carcavelos 5 info
129
PT
EF Belenenses Telheiras
PT
SU Sintrense A
10:35 4-Estoril 4 info
138
PT
Real SC
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa B
10:35 11-Oeiras Viva 11 info
161
CN
Xi'an Luming Footbal Club
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
10:35 3-Salesianos 3
522
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
GDS Cascais
10:00 23-Estoril 23 info
534
PT
EF Belenenses Telheiras
PT
SU 1º Dezembro
10:00 28-Trajouce 28 info
546
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
SF Damaiense
10:00 20-Dramático 20 info
551
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre
NO
Tjølling IF B
10:00 21-Torre 21 info
364
PT
SL Olivais
PT
GDS Cascais
10:00 24-Carcavelos 24 info
630
PT
GDR Fontainhas
PT
Estoril Praia Élite
10:00 25-Maristas 25 info
654
PT
SL Olivais
PT
CCD Brejos de Azeitão
10:00 27-Abobada 27 info
430
PT
GDS Cascais
PT
SU Sintrense
10:00 26-Tires 26 info
442
PT
GDM 9 Abril Trajouce
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
10:00 22-Fontainhas 22 info
456
PT
Sporting Clube Lourel
PT
GDR Fontainhas
10:00 31-Porto Salvo 31 info
740
PT
GDS Cascais
NO
Tjølling IF A
10:00 30-Jamor 30 info
486
PT
GD Estoril Praia
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
10:00 32-Belenenses 32 info
498
PT
AFD Torre
BR
Select Brasil
10:00 29-Jamor 29 info
2
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
AFD Torre
09:40 7-Talaide 7 info
258
BR
Euro Sports Brasil
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
09:40 9-Jamor 9 info
9
BR
MV Itapetininga
PT
URD Tires
09:40 8-Talaide 8 info
44
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
PT
CF Os Belenenses
09:40 13-Belenenses 13
80
PT
AFD Torre B
PT
SL Olivais A
09:40 10-Jamor 10 info
646
PT
SL Benfica (F)
BR
Euro Sports Brasil
09:40 5-Carcavelos 5 info
167
PT
Bless Academy
PT
EFBO A
09:40 11-Oeiras Viva 11
185
PT
SL Olivais
PT
CF Estrela Amadora A
09:40 4-Estoril 4 info
206
FR
FC Versailles
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
09:40 6-Tires 6 info
212
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
EF Belem A
09:40 3-Salesianos 3 info
227
PT
Sporting Clube Lourel
PT
SU Sintrense B
09:40 14-Belenenses 14 info
324
PT
AFD Torre
PT
EFB Parque das Nações
08:50 22-Fontainhas 22 info
335
PT
CF Estrela Amadora A
BR
Euro Sports Brasil
08:50 29-Jamor 29 info
342
PT
Real SC
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
08:50 31-Porto Salvo 31
374
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
08:50 24-Carcavelos 24
382
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
EF Belem A
08:50 27-Abobada 27 info
394
PT
EF Belem B
PT
CF Os Unidos
08:50 32-Belenenses 32 info
406
PT
AFD Torre
BR
Euro Sports Brasil
08:50 30-Jamor 30 info
420
PT
Real SC
PT
EF Belém Algés
08:50 20-Dramático 20 info
440
PT
Sporting Clube Lourel
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
08:50 25-Maristas 25 info
476
PT
Selecção de Cascais
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
08:50 21-Torre 21 info
496
PT
EF Belem B
PT
SL Olivais
08:50 28-Trajouce 28 info
504
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
PT
Bless Academy
08:50 23-Estoril 23 info
264
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
PT
Sporting Clube Lourel
08:45 9-Jamor 9 info
17
PT
EF Belem
PT
GS Carcavelos
08:45 14-Belenenses 14 info
275
PT
AFD Torre
--
Os Maquinas AF
08:45 10-Jamor 10 info
282
PT
Real SC
PT
GD Vialonga A
08:45 13-Belenenses 13 info
29
PT
URD Tires
PT
GDR Fontainhas
08:45 7-Talaide 7 info
310
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
PT
GDS Cascais
08:45 6-Tires 6 info
314
PT
GD Vialonga B
PT
Academia Alcoitão
08:45 5-Carcavelos 5 info
59
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
AFD Torre
08:45 8-Talaide 8 info
123
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
PT
SU Sintrense A
08:45 4-Estoril 4 info
144
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa B
08:45 11-Oeiras Viva 11
153
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
PT
CF Estrela Amadora B
08:45 3-Salesianos 3

quarta-feira, 3 de julho de 2024

ID Equipa A Equipa B Hora Campo Fase Resultado
272
CA
P2P FA
PT
Vitoria Clube Pico da Pedra
20:00 1-Dramatico 1 info
293
ES
PA Team Academy
CV
Associação Maracanã CV
20:00 6-Tires 6 info
304
PT
EF Belem A
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
20:00 5-Carcavelos 5 info
317
ES
CE Llevant Academy B
PT
GD Vialonga B
20:00 2-Dramatico 2 info
75
FR
FC Versailles
PT
AFD Torre A
20:00 7-Talaide 7 info
88
EG
Alexandria SC
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
20:00 8-Talaide 8 info
114
PT
SRD Negrais
PT
Casa Pia AC
20:00 12-Estoril AC 12 info
151
CN
Xi'an Luming Footbal Club
DE
Calcio Academy
20:00 3-Salesianos 3 info
218
PT
CF Os Unidos
FR
Sport Yerres Benfica
20:00 4-Estoril 4 info
332
PT
SC Ribeirense
PT
EF Belenenses Telheiras
19:50 27-Abobada 27 info
348
ES
Mercedarios
PT
Palmense
19:50 22-Fontainhas 22 info
355
PT
Vitória FC
EG
New Giza B
19:50 26-Tires 26 info
627
--
Inner Academy
CL
EOU Chile Rancagua
19:50 19-Malveira da Serra 19 info
659
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó B
SE
Djurgårdens IF
19:50 23-Estoril 23 info
665
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó B
NO
Tjølling IF
19:50 24-Carcavelos 24 info
413
CV
CDC Praia CV
PT
EF Belém Algés
19:50 25-Maristas 25 info
703
PT
UR Cadima
CA
Astra Soccer Academy
19:50 21-Torre 21 info
464
PT
GD Pescadores
PT
URD Tires
19:50 34-Lourel 34 info
720
PT
Lusitano Ginásio Clube
EG
New Giza
19:50 28-Trajouce 28 info
748
PT
Salesianos Estoril
ES
Mercedarios B
19:50 33-Sintrense 33 info
266
US
Bergen Select
BR
Select Brasil
19:00 1-Dramatico 1 info
285
PT
Salesianos Estoril
ES
Mercedarios
19:00 6-Tires 6 info
299
PT
EFBO
XK
Elite FC
19:00 2-Dramatico 2
46
PT
AS Barcelos
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
19:00 8-Talaide 8 info
53
ES
CE Llevant Academy A
PT
SRD Negrais
19:00 7-Talaide 7 info
94
PT
CD Loureiro
PT
GDS Cascais
19:00 4-Estoril 4 info
100
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
19:00 11-Oeiras Viva 11
651
PT
AFD Torre
ES
PA Team Academy
19:00 12-Estoril AC 12 info
217
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
ES
Combinado Fútbol León
19:00 5-Carcavelos 5 info
236
FR
AFC Ermont
PT
EF Belem B
19:00 3-Salesianos 3 info
529
CA
Astra Soccer Academy
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria
18:45 29-Jamor 29 info
535
ES
Learning SA
PT
EF Belenenses Telheiras
18:45 24-Carcavelos 24 info
536
GB
360 Talent FC
PT
SU 1º Dezembro
18:45 22-Fontainhas 22 info
559
CA
P2P FA
IS
KR - Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur B
18:45 26-Tires 26 info
560
PL
Real Varsovia
PT
AFD Torre A
18:45 25-Maristas 25 info
569
EG
New Giza
NO
Tjølling IF A
18:45 21-Torre 21 info
592
PT
GDR Os Amigos Urgeses
CI
EKFCA
18:45 28-Trajouce 28 info
618
PT
LAAC
PT
URD Tires
18:45 19-Malveira da Serra 19 info
689
IS
Fylkir
PT
AD Campos
18:45 23-Estoril 23 info
446
PT
GDM 9 Abril Trajouce
ES
Ed Moratalaz
18:45 27-Abobada 27 info
756
PT
Estoril Praia Élite
ES
Mercedarios A
18:45 33-Sintrense 33 info
502
PT
SL Olivais
PT
AFD Torre
18:45 34-Lourel 34 info
273
--
Os Maquinas AF
CA
P2P FA
18:00 2-Dramatico 2 info
274
PT
Vitoria Clube Pico da Pedra
PT
AFD Torre
18:00 1-Dramatico 1 info
37
PT
SL Olivais
PT
GDR Fontainhas
18:00 7-Talaide 7 info
38
ES
CE Llevant Academy B
PT
Vitória FC
18:00 8-Talaide 8 info
79
AU
Select Australia
CA
P2P FA
18:00 9-Jamor 9 info
87
KY
Excel Sports Management
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
18:00 11-Oeiras Viva 11 info
108
PT
SU Sintrense B
PT
GD Vialonga B
18:00 12-Estoril AC 12 info
641
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó
BR
Euro Sports Brasil
18:00 10-Jamor 10 info
154
DE
Calcio Academy
PT
Mira Mar SC
18:00 4-Estoril 4 info
172
PT
SC Barreiro
ES
CE Llevant Academy A
18:00 5-Carcavelos 5 info
195
FR
Antony Football Èvolution
PT
GD Igreja Nova
18:00 3-Salesianos 3 info
246
FR
FC Franconville A
BR
Futebol Arte
18:00 6-Tires 6 info
515
LB
Athletico SC Beirut
PT
GDS Cascais
17:35 19-Malveira da Serra 19 info
556
PT
CS Marítimo
NO
Tjølling IF B
17:35 29-Jamor 29 info
666
ES
PA Team Academy
PT
SC Rio Tinto
17:35 21-Torre 21 info
418
ES
Madrid Union A
PT
Real SC
17:35 24-Carcavelos 24 info
423
SG
Island City Fc
PT
SU Sintrense
17:35 34-Lourel 34 info
436
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
ES
PA Team Academy
17:35 33-Sintrense 33 info
698
PT
UR Cadima
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria
17:35 28-Trajouce 28 info
445
PT
Academia Alcoitão
PT
Academia Clip
17:35 27-Abobada 27 info
449
ES
Madrid Union B
PT
Lusitano Ginásio Clube
17:35 26-Tires 26 info
705
ES
PA Team Academy
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó A
17:35 22-Fontainhas 22 info
706
PT
FC Ferreiras
PT
FC Famalicão
17:35 23-Estoril 23 info
503
ES
Learning SA
CA
Inter Toronto
17:35 25-Maristas 25 info
261
BR
Select Brasil
ES
KV & ACR FA
17:00 1-Dramatico 1 info
270
PT
Sporting Clube Lourel
US
Bergen Select
17:00 2-Dramatico 2 info
22
IT
Jcusano 1913
PT
EF Belem
17:00 6-Tires 6 info
52
PT
AS Barcelos
PT
CF Os Belenenses
17:00 8-Talaide 8
56
PT
SRD Negrais
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
17:00 7-Talaide 7 info
58
CA
P2P FA
RO
ACS Asterra Bucuresti
17:00 9-Jamor 9 info
76
BR
MV Itapetininga
PT
GRAP
17:00 10-Jamor 10 info
91
FR
Sport Yerres Benfica
PT
CD Loureiro
17:00 4-Estoril 4 info
116
PT
SU Sintrense A
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
17:00 12-Estoril AC 12
127
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
SG
Island City Fc
17:00 11-Oeiras Viva 11 info
142
PT
Real SC
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
17:00 5-Carcavelos 5 info
143
PT
GRAP
US
Bergen Select
17:00 3-Salesianos 3 info
543
PT
EF Belem
ES
PA Team Academy
16:30 33-Sintrense 33 info
561
PT
AFD Torre A
CA
P2P FA
16:30 34-Lourel 34 info
565
US
Tony Taylor SA
IS
KR - Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur A
16:30 29-Jamor 29 info
321
HR
NK Bubamara Zagreb
CA
Ottawa Gloucester Hornets
16:30 21-Torre 21 info
601
CA
Astra Soccer Academy
PT
SC Guadalupe
16:30 26-Tires 26 info
371
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre B
CA
P2P FA
16:30 22-Fontainhas 22 info
389
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
PT
CF Estrela Amadora B
16:30 30-Jamor 30 info
397
EG
New Giza A
PT
EF Belem B
16:30 19-Malveira da Serra 19 info
404
PT
FC O Despertar
PT
CF Os Unidos
16:30 27-Abobada 27 info
693
PT
FC Ferreiras
SE
Djurgårdens IF
16:30 23-Estoril 23 info
455
GB
360 Talent FC
PT
ADC Proença-a-Nova
16:30 32-Belenenses 32 info
463
ES
CE Llevant Academy
CA
Milton Youth SC
16:30 25-Maristas 25 info
475
EE
FC Flora
PT
CD Rabo de Peixe
16:30 24-Carcavelos 24 info
750
GH
Tudu Mighty Jets Shencuff FA
ES
ESC Marbella
16:30 28-Trajouce 28 info
287
ES
Mercedarios
PT
GD Vialonga A
16:00 11-Oeiras Viva 11 info
34
PT
Vitória FC
PT
SL Olivais
16:00 8-Talaide 8 info
301
BR
RS Sports
ES
Madrid Union
16:00 1-Dramatico 1 info
313
ES
CE Llevant Academy B
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa B
16:00 2-Dramatico 2 info
318
BR
Diamantes Soccer
PT
Academia Alcoitão
16:00 3-Salesianos 3 info
132
PT
AS Barcelos
PT
SU Sintrense A
16:00 4-Estoril 4 info
647
ES
PA Team Academy
PT
Sporting CP (F)
16:00 12-Estoril AC 12 info
648
PT
SC Rio Tinto
PT
AFD Torre
16:00 7-Talaide 7 info
176
EG
New Giza A
PT
SC Barreiro
16:00 5-Carcavelos 5 info
245
PT
CF Os Unidos
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
16:00 6-Tires 6 info
513
ES
Mercedarios
LB
Athletico SC Beirut
15:25 19-Malveira da Serra 19 info
527
PT
SC Ribeirense
CA
Astra Soccer Academy
15:25 29-Jamor 29 info
571
EG
New Giza
PT
GDS Cascais
15:25 32-Belenenses 32 info
352
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
15:25 34-Lourel 34
617
ES
Ed Moratalaz
BD
Dhaka Athletic Academy
15:25 22-Fontainhas 22 info
623
ES
Mercedarios B
CL
EOU Chile Rancagua
15:25 33-Sintrense 33 info
368
ES
CD SAN CRISTOBAL
PT
GDS Cascais
15:25 30-Jamor 30 info
668
NO
Tjølling IF
ES
PA Team Academy
15:25 21-Torre 21 info
415
PT
Real SC
CV
CDC Praia CV
15:25 25-Maristas 25 info
419
PT
GS Carcavelos
ES
Madrid Union A
15:25 24-Carcavelos 24 info
680
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó A
IS
Fylkir
15:25 23-Estoril 23 info
443
PT
Academia Clip
PT
GDM 9 Abril Trajouce
15:25 27-Abobada 27 info
447
ES
Madrid Union B
EG
New Giza
15:25 26-Tires 26 info
724
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
ES
Ed Moratalaz
15:25 28-Trajouce 28 info
3
FR
US Villejuif
PT
CF Os Unidos
15:00 3-Salesianos 3 info
26
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
GDS Cascais
15:00 8-Talaide 8 info
103
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre
PT
GD Vialonga B
15:00 1-Dramatico 1 info
109
ES
CE Llevant Academy
PT
Casa Pia AC
15:00 2-Dramatico 2 info
115
ES
PA Team Academy
PT
GD Vialonga A
15:00 7-Talaide 7 info
191
EG
New Giza B
PT
CF Estrela Amadora A
15:00 5-Carcavelos 5 info
235
ES
CE Llevant Academy B
PT
SU Sintrense B
15:00 4-Estoril 4 info
255
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
FR
FC Franconville B
15:00 6-Tires 6 info
528
PT
SC Barreiro
ES
Madrid Union
14:20 26-Tires 26 info
541
ES
PA Team Academy
PT
Sporting Clube Lourel
14:20 33-Sintrense 33 info
542
GB
Liverpool School Boys
PT
EF Belem
14:20 30-Jamor 30 info
555
PT
AFD Torre B
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre
14:20 27-Abobada 27 info
626
PT
Salesianos Estoril
--
Inner Academy
14:20 24-Carcavelos 24 info
655
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó A
PT
SL Olivais
14:20 19-Malveira da Serra 19 info
660
BR
MV Itapetininga
PT
SC Rio Tinto
14:20 21-Torre 21 info
667
PT
FC Ferreirense
PT
Academia Clip
14:20 22-Fontainhas 22 info
691
SE
Djurgårdens IF
PT
SL Olivais
14:20 23-Estoril 23 info
438
ES
PA Team Academy
PT
Sporting Clube Lourel
14:20 34-Lourel 34 info
454
PT
ADC Proença-a-Nova
PT
Sporting Clube Lourel
14:20 32-Belenenses 32 info
754
ES
ESC Marbella
PT
Estoril Praia Élite
14:20 28-Trajouce 28 info
510
ES
Learning SA
PT
Real SC
14:20 25-Maristas 25 info
10
PT
SL Olivais
PT
CF Os Belenenses
12:15 8-Talaide 8
13
BR
Select Brasil
IT
Jcusano 1913
12:15 14-Belenenses 14 info
280
PT
AFD Torre
CA
P2P FA
12:15 9-Jamor 9 info
288
EG
Alexandria SC
PT
Salesianos Estoril
12:15 6-Tires 6 info
295
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
ES
PA Team Academy
12:15 1-Dramatico 1 info
296
CV
Associação Maracanã CV
XK
Elite FC
12:15 2-Dramatico 2 info
71
PT
Bless Academy
PT
CF Os Unidos
12:15 12-Estoril AC 12 info
642
PT
SL Benfica (F)
PT
Valadares Gaia FC
12:15 7-Talaide 7 info
139
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
PT
GRAP
12:15 10-Jamor 10 info
141
US
Bergen Select
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa B
12:15 11-Oeiras Viva 11 info
157
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
DE
Calcio Academy
12:15 4-Estoril 4
158
PT
Mira Mar SC
CN
Xi'an Luming Footbal Club
12:15 3-Salesianos 3 info
214
ES
Combinado Fútbol León
PT
CF Os Unidos
12:15 13-Belenenses 13 info
233
PT
Sporting Clube Lourel
FR
AFC Ermont
12:15 5-Carcavelos 5 info
323
CA
Ottawa Gloucester Hornets
PT
Ançã Futebol Clube
12:10 22-Fontainhas 22 info
583
LB
Athletico SC Beirut
PT
LAAC
12:10 32-Belenenses 32 info
328
HR
NK Bubamara Zagreb
PT
EFB Parque das Nações
12:10 21-Torre 21 info
604
PT
SC Guadalupe
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria B
12:10 19-Malveira da Serra 19 info
367
CA
Faly Academy
PT
SL Olivais
12:10 30-Jamor 30 info
373
CA
P2P FA
PT
LAAC
12:10 25-Maristas 25 info
656
ES
PA Team Academy
PT
CCD Brejos de Azeitão
12:10 33-Sintrense 33 info
407
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
PT
FC O Despertar
12:10 34-Lourel 34 info
425
PT
GDS Cascais
SG
Island City Fc
12:10 31-Porto Salvo 31 info
429
PT
SL Olivais
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
12:10 28-Trajouce 28 info
470
ES
CE Llevant Academy
PT
Juventude SC
12:10 26-Tires 26 info
480
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
12:10 24-Carcavelos 24 info
485
HN
Póvoa Pro Academy
PT
GDR Os Amigos Urgeses
12:10 23-Estoril 23 info
491
PT
GD Estoril Praia
ES
KV & ACR FA
12:10 27-Abobada 27 info
262
US
Bergen Select
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
11:20 11-Oeiras Viva 11 info
67
RO
ACS Asterra Bucuresti
PT
AFD Torre
11:20 8-Talaide 8 info
124
SG
Island City Fc
PT
AS Barcelos
11:20 9-Jamor 9 info
126
CA
Faly Academy
PT
SU Sintrense A
11:20 10-Jamor 10 info
169
ES
CE Llevant Academy A
PT
Bless Academy
11:20 4-Estoril 4 info
171
EG
New Giza A
PT
AFD Torre
11:20 3-Salesianos 3 info
184
FR
Antony Football Èvolution
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
11:20 5-Carcavelos 5
186
EG
New Giza B
PT
GD Igreja Nova
11:20 6-Tires 6 info
199
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre
PT
EFBO B
11:20 13-Belenenses 13
208
PT
Bobadelense
FR
FC Versailles
11:20 14-Belenenses 14 info
243
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
FR
FC Franconville A
11:20 1-Dramatico 1 info
248
BR
Futebol Arte
PT
CF Os Unidos
11:20 2-Dramatico 2 info
584
GB
Warrington Rylands FC
PT
GDR Fontainhas
11:00 31-Porto Salvo 31 info
333
BR
Euro Sports Brasil
PT
SC Ribeirense
11:00 28-Trajouce 28 info
591
PT
EFBO
ES
PA Team Academy
11:00 33-Sintrense 33
338
ES
Madrid Union A
PT
CF Estrela Amadora A
11:00 27-Abobada 27 info
341
ES
Mercedarios
FR
US Villejuif
11:00 23-Estoril 23 info
611
ES
Mercedarios
PT
FC Ferreirense
11:00 21-Torre 21 info
358
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre A
PT
Vitória FC
11:00 24-Carcavelos 24 info
398
ES
Madrid Union B
PT
CF Os Unidos
11:00 22-Fontainhas 22 info
408
BR
Euro Sports Brasil
PT
CF Os Unidos
11:00 26-Tires 26 info
437
BR
Inter Acad Manaus
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
11:00 32-Belenenses 32 info
700
PT
Valadares Gaia FC
CA
Astra Soccer Academy
11:00 29-Jamor 29 info
749
--
Inner Academy
PT
Gverreiros Futuro Fão
11:00 25-Maristas 25 info
495
IS
KR - Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur
PT
AFD Torre
11:00 19-Malveira da Serra 19 info
500
BR
Select Brasil
PT
SL Olivais
11:00 30-Jamor 30 info
505
CA
Inter Toronto
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
11:00 34-Lourel 34 info
1
FR
US Villejuif
RO
ACS Asterra Bucuresti
10:25 7-Talaide 7 info
265
PT
Sporting Clube Lourel
ES
KV & ACR FA
10:25 2-Dramatico 2 info
20
PT
GDS Cascais
BR
Select Brasil
10:25 14-Belenenses 14 info
283
ES
Mercedarios
PT
Real SC
10:25 11-Oeiras Viva 11 info
35
PT
URD Tires
ES
CE Llevant Academy B
10:25 8-Talaide 8 info
303
ES
Madrid Union
PT
GDS Cascais
10:25 5-Carcavelos 5 info
82
CA
P2P FA
PT
SL Olivais A
10:25 12-Estoril AC 12 info
97
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
PT
CF Os Unidos
10:25 3-Salesianos 3 info
136
US
Bergen Select
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
10:25 9-Jamor 9 info
147
PT
GRAP
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa B
10:25 6-Tires 6 info
152
PT
Mira Mar SC
PT
GDS Cascais
10:25 4-Estoril 4 info
211
FR
Sport Yerres Benfica
ES
Combinado Fútbol León
10:25 13-Belenenses 13 info
229
ES
CE Llevant Academy B
PT
Sporting Clube Lourel
10:25 10-Jamor 10 info
253
FR
FC Franconville B
ES
CE Llevant Academy A
10:25 1-Dramatico 1 info
520
ES
Mercedarios
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
09:50 32-Belenenses 32 info
533
ES
Learning SA
GB
360 Talent FC
09:50 28-Trajouce 28 info
545
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
CA
Faly Academy
09:50 30-Jamor 30 info
603
PT
JFC Sarilhense
CA
Astra Soccer Academy
09:50 31-Porto Salvo 31 info
605
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
PT
SC Nun'Álvares
09:50 22-Fontainhas 22 info
361
ES
CD SAN CRISTOBAL
CA
Faly Academy
09:50 29-Jamor 29 info
372
PT
LAAC
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
09:50 21-Torre 21
381
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
PT
CF Estrela Amadora B
09:50 19-Malveira da Serra 19 info
653
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó A
ES
PA Team Academy
09:50 26-Tires 26 info
403
MY
FC Kuala Lumpur
PT
AFD Torre
09:50 34-Lourel 34 info
453
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
GB
360 Talent FC
09:50 24-Carcavelos 24 info
712
ES
PA Team Academy
PT
Amora FC
09:50 33-Sintrense 33 info
473
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
EE
FC Flora
09:50 25-Maristas 25 info
483
ES
KV & ACR FA
HN
Póvoa Pro Academy
09:50 27-Abobada 27 info
492
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
PT
GDR Os Amigos Urgeses
09:50 23-Estoril 23 info
43
ES
CE Llevant Academy A
PT
AS Barcelos
09:30 8-Talaide 8 info
61
RO
ACS Asterra Bucuresti
PT
CF Os Unidos
09:30 7-Talaide 7 info
70
PT
AFD Torre
CA
P2P FA
09:30 12-Estoril AC 12 info
122
PT
AS Barcelos
PT
EF Belenenses Telheiras
09:30 10-Jamor 10 info
131
CA
Faly Academy
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
09:30 9-Jamor 9 info
166
EG
New Giza A
ES
CE Llevant Academy A
09:30 3-Salesianos 3 info
174
PT
EFBO A
PT
AFD Torre
09:30 4-Estoril 4
181
EG
New Giza B
FR
Antony Football Èvolution
09:30 6-Tires 6 info
182
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
PT
SL Olivais
09:30 11-Oeiras Viva 11
183
PT
CF Estrela Amadora A
PT
GD Igreja Nova
09:30 5-Carcavelos 5 info
209
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
PT
EFBO B
09:30 14-Belenenses 14
215
PT
EF Belem A
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
09:30 13-Belenenses 13 info
241
BR
Futebol Arte
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
09:30 1-Dramatico 1 info
242
FR
FC Franconville A
PT
EF Belem B
09:30 2-Dramatico 2 info
539
ES
PA Team Academy
GB
Liverpool School Boys
08:40 26-Tires 26 info
566
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
08:40 31-Porto Salvo 31 info
331
ES
Madrid Union A
BR
Euro Sports Brasil
08:40 28-Trajouce 28 info
334
PT
EF Belenenses Telheiras
PT
CF Estrela Amadora A
08:40 34-Lourel 34 info
598
PT
CD Amiense
PT
Académico Alves Roçadas
08:40 19-Malveira da Serra 19 info
345
PT
Palmense
FR
US Villejuif
08:40 23-Estoril 23 info
346
PT
Real SC
ES
Mercedarios
08:40 24-Carcavelos 24 info
351
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre A
EG
New Giza B
08:40 25-Maristas 25 info
612
PT
SC Ribeirense
PT
GDM 9 Abril Trajouce
08:40 27-Abobada 27 info
391
ES
Madrid Union B
EG
New Giza A
08:40 21-Torre 21 info
392
PT
CD Ribeira Brava
PT
EF Belem B
08:40 22-Fontainhas 22 info
424
PT
SL Olivais
PT
GDS Cascais
08:40 33-Sintrense 33 info
435
PT
Sporting Clube Lourel
BR
Inter Acad Manaus
08:40 32-Belenenses 32 info
697
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó B
PT
Valadares Gaia FC
08:40 30-Jamor 30 info
501
PT
EF Belem B
BR
Select Brasil
08:40 29-Jamor 29 info
291
XK
Elite FC
ES
PA Team Academy
08:35 3-Salesianos 3 info
292
CV
Associação Maracanã CV
PT
EFBO
08:35 4-Estoril 4
302
PT
GDS Cascais
PT
EF Belem A
08:35 6-Tires 6 info
311
BR
Diamantes Soccer
ES
CE Llevant Academy B
08:35 5-Carcavelos 5 info
155
PT
GDS Cascais
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
08:35 11-Oeiras Viva 11
196
FR
FC Versailles
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre
08:35 13-Belenenses 13 info
239
PT
EF Belem B
PT
Sporting Clube Lourel
08:35 10-Jamor 10 info
251
BR
Euro Sports Brasil
FR
FC Franconville B
08:35 1-Dramatico 1 info
252
ES
CE Llevant Academy A
PT
Bless Academy
08:35 2-Dramatico 2 info

quinta-feira, 4 de julho de 2024

ID Equipa A Equipa B Hora Campo Fase Resultado
526
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria
PT
SC Ribeirense
19:50 25-Maristas 25 info
538
PT
EF Belenenses Telheiras
GB
360 Talent FC
19:50 21-Torre 21 info
433
BR
Inter Acad Manaus
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
19:50 24-Carcavelos 24 info
439
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
ES
PA Team Academy
19:50 28-Trajouce 28 info
459
GB
360 Talent FC
PT
Sporting Clube Lourel
19:50 23-Estoril 23 info
460
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
PT
GDR Fontainhas
19:50 22-Fontainhas 22 info
718
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
ES
Madrid Union B
19:50 26-Tires 26 info
484
PT
GDR Os Amigos Urgeses
PT
GD Estoril Praia
19:50 27-Abobada 27 info
757
GH
Tudu Mighty Jets Shencuff FA
PT
GDR Fontainhas
19:50 19-Malveira da Serra 19 info
519
LB
Athletico SC Beirut
PT
EF Belem A
18:45 27-Abobada 27 info
523
ES
Madrid Union
CA
Astra Soccer Academy
18:45 22-Fontainhas 22 info
537
PT
SU 1º Dezembro
ES
Learning SA
18:45 28-Trajouce 28 info
563
US
Tony Taylor SA
PT
CF Os Unidos
18:45 31-Porto Salvo 31 info
590
CI
EKFCA
PT
EFBO
18:45 26-Tires 26
353
EG
New Giza B
PT
EF Benfica Estádio
18:45 21-Torre 21
609
PT
União Desportiva Atalaiense
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
18:45 25-Maristas 25 info
613
ES
Mercedarios
PT
SC Ribeirense
18:45 19-Malveira da Serra 19 info
396
PT
CD Ribeira Brava
ES
Madrid Union B
18:45 23-Estoril 23 info
409
PT
FC O Despertar
BR
Euro Sports Brasil
18:45 29-Jamor 29 info
746
CL
EOU Chile Rancagua
PT
Salesianos Estoril
18:45 34-Lourel 34 info
499
IS
KR - Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur
PT
EF Belem B
18:45 24-Carcavelos 24 info
315
PT
Academia Alcoitão
ES
CE Llevant Academy B
18:00 4-Estoril 4 info
319
PT
GD Vialonga B
BR
Diamantes Soccer
18:00 3-Salesianos 3 info
84
PT
AFD Torre B
CA
P2P FA
18:00 11-Oeiras Viva 11 info
93
FR
Sport Yerres Benfica
PT
SL Olivais B
18:00 2-Dramatico 2 info
101
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
18:00 1-Dramatico 1
107
PT
EF Belem
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre
18:00 5-Carcavelos 5 info
113
PT
EF Belenenses Telheiras
ES
CE Llevant Academy
18:00 7-Talaide 7 info
193
PT
SL Olivais
EG
New Giza B
18:00 6-Tires 6 info
532
PT
SC Ribeirense
PT
SC Barreiro
17:35 25-Maristas 25 info
544
PT
Sporting Clube Lourel
GB
Liverpool School Boys
17:35 26-Tires 26 info
548
CA
Faly Academy
PT
SF Damaiense
17:35 34-Lourel 34 info
327
CA
Ottawa Gloucester Hornets
PT
AFD Torre
17:35 31-Porto Salvo 31 info
416
PT
EF Belém Algés
ES
Madrid Union A
17:35 28-Trajouce 28 info
417
CV
CDC Praia CV
PT
GS Carcavelos
17:35 27-Abobada 27 info
675
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó B
PT
FC Ferreirense
17:35 19-Malveira da Serra 19 info
431
ES
PA Team Academy
BR
Inter Acad Manaus
17:35 24-Carcavelos 24 info
457
PT
GDR Fontainhas
GB
360 Talent FC
17:35 23-Estoril 23 info
458
PT
ADC Proença-a-Nova
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
17:35 22-Fontainhas 22 info
478
PT
CD Rabo de Peixe
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
17:35 21-Torre 21 info
752
PT
GDR Fontainhas
ES
Mercedarios A
17:35 29-Jamor 29 info
4
RO
ACS Asterra Bucuresti
PT
AFD Torre
17:00 7-Talaide 7 info
279
PT
Vitoria Clube Pico da Pedra
KY
Excel Sports Management
17:00 1-Dramatico 1 info
25
PT
EF Belem
BR
Select Brasil
17:00 4-Estoril 4 info
281
EG
Alexandria SC
ES
Mercedarios
17:00 10-Jamor 10 info
306
PT
GDS Cascais
BR
RS Sports
17:00 5-Carcavelos 5 info
307
ES
Madrid Union
PT
EF Belem A
17:00 6-Tires 6 info
65
PT
CF Os Unidos
CA
P2P FA
17:00 2-Dramatico 2 info
119
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
ES
PA Team Academy
17:00 11-Oeiras Viva 11
121
CA
Faly Academy
SG
Island City Fc
17:00 9-Jamor 9 info
165
DE
Calcio Academy
PT
CF Estrela Amadora B
17:00 3-Salesianos 3 info
517
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
LB
Athletico SC Beirut
16:30 27-Abobada 27 info
521
PT
EF Belem A
ES
Mercedarios
16:30 25-Maristas 25 info
568
IS
KR - Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur A
PT
CF Os Unidos
16:30 29-Jamor 29 info
326
PT
Ançã Futebol Clube
HR
NK Bubamara Zagreb
16:30 21-Torre 21 info
377
CA
P2P FA
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
16:30 31-Porto Salvo 31
380
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
PT
LAAC
16:30 32-Belenenses 32 info
386
PT
CF Estrela Amadora B
PT
EF Belem A
16:30 34-Lourel 34 info
395
PT
CF Os Unidos
EG
New Giza A
16:30 22-Fontainhas 22 info
662
SE
Djurgårdens IF
PT
SC Rio Tinto
16:30 24-Carcavelos 24 info
685
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó A
PT
SL Olivais
16:30 28-Trajouce 28 info
467
PT
Juventude SC
CA
Milton Youth SC
16:30 23-Estoril 23 info
471
PT
URD Tires
ES
CE Llevant Academy
16:30 30-Jamor 30 info
734
PT
GDM 9 Abril Trajouce
ES
Mercedarios
16:30 26-Tires 26 info
488
PT
GDR Os Amigos Urgeses
ES
KV & ACR FA
16:30 19-Malveira da Serra 19 info
290
PT
Salesianos Estoril
PT
Real SC
16:00 11-Oeiras Viva 11 info
300
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
CV
Associação Maracanã CV
16:00 9-Jamor 9 info
50
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
ES
CE Llevant Academy A
16:00 10-Jamor 10 info
99
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
16:00 2-Dramatico 2 info
111
ES
CE Llevant Academy
PT
SRD Negrais
16:00 7-Talaide 7 info
134
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
PT
AS Barcelos
16:00 1-Dramatico 1 info
137
PT
GRAP
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
16:00 4-Estoril 4
649
ES
PA Team Academy
PT
SC Rio Tinto
16:00 5-Carcavelos 5 info
150
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa B
16:00 3-Salesianos 3 info
188
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
EG
New Giza B
16:00 6-Tires 6
525
CA
Astra Soccer Academy
PT
SC Barreiro
15:25 25-Maristas 25 info
550
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
CA
Faly Academy
15:25 34-Lourel 34 info
574
NO
Tjølling IF A
PT
UDR Algés
15:25 30-Jamor 30 info
325
PT
EFB Parque das Nações
CA
Ottawa Gloucester Hornets
15:25 31-Porto Salvo 31 info
593
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre
PT
Académico Alves Roçadas
15:25 27-Abobada 27 info
357
EG
New Giza B
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
15:25 21-Torre 21
399
PT
EF Belem B
ES
Madrid Union B
15:25 23-Estoril 23 info
411
ES
Madrid Union A
CV
CDC Praia CV
15:25 28-Trajouce 28 info
673
PT
SC Rio Tinto
PT
Academia Clip
15:25 19-Malveira da Serra 19 info
426
PT
SU Sintrense
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
15:25 26-Tires 26 info
686
PT
FC Ferreiras
IS
Fylkir
15:25 24-Carcavelos 24 info
722
PT
Academia Clip
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
15:25 32-Belenenses 32 info
489
HN
Póvoa Pro Academy
PT
GD Estoril Praia
15:25 22-Fontainhas 22 info
5
PT
AFD Torre
FR
US Villejuif
15:00 7-Talaide 7 info
276
CA
P2P FA
KY
Excel Sports Management
15:00 1-Dramatico 1 info
277
--
Os Maquinas AF
PT
Vitoria Clube Pico da Pedra
15:00 3-Salesianos 3 info
305
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
ES
Madrid Union
15:00 6-Tires 6 info
68
CA
P2P FA
PT
Bless Academy
15:00 2-Dramatico 2 info
95
PT
GDS Cascais
FR
Sport Yerres Benfica
15:00 4-Estoril 4 info
117
ES
PA Team Academy
PT
SU Sintrense A
15:00 11-Oeiras Viva 11 info
644
BR
Euro Sports Brasil
PT
Valadares Gaia FC
15:00 5-Carcavelos 5 info
518
PT
GDS Cascais
ES
Mercedarios
14:20 28-Trajouce 28 info
322
PT
Ançã Futebol Clube
PT
AFD Torre
14:20 21-Torre 21 info
616
PT
FC Ferreirense
PT
GDM 9 Abril Trajouce
14:20 27-Abobada 27 info
622
BD
Dhaka Athletic Academy
PT
URD Tires
14:20 19-Malveira da Serra 19 info
629
ES
Mercedarios A
ES
ESC Marbella
14:20 25-Maristas 25 info
375
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
CA
P2P FA
14:20 31-Porto Salvo 31 info
376
PT
LAAC
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre B
14:20 32-Belenenses 32 info
393
EG
New Giza A
PT
CD Ribeira Brava
14:20 22-Fontainhas 22 info
414
PT
GS Carcavelos
PT
Real SC
14:20 34-Lourel 34 info
687
SE
Djurgårdens IF
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó A
14:20 24-Carcavelos 24 info
452
EG
New Giza
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
14:20 26-Tires 26 info
468
PT
GD Pescadores
ES
CE Llevant Academy
14:20 30-Jamor 30 info
490
ES
KV & ACR FA
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
14:20 23-Estoril 23 info
260
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
ES
CE Llevant Academy A
12:25 3-Salesianos 3 info
6
PT
CF Os Unidos
RO
ACS Asterra Bucuresti
12:25 8-Talaide 8 info
11
PT
CF Os Belenenses
BR
MV Itapetininga
12:25 7-Talaide 7
12
PT
URD Tires
PT
SL Olivais
12:25 11-Oeiras Viva 11 info
284
PT
GD Vialonga A
PT
Salesianos Estoril
12:25 6-Tires 6 info
316
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa B
BR
Diamantes Soccer
12:25 1-Dramatico 1 info
105
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre
PT
SU Sintrense B
12:25 2-Dramatico 2 info
643
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó
PT
SL Benfica (F)
12:25 4-Estoril 4 info
178
PT
EFBO A
EG
New Giza A
12:25 9-Jamor 9
179
PT
SC Barreiro
PT
Bless Academy
12:25 14-Belenenses 14 info
180
ES
CE Llevant Academy A
PT
AFD Torre
12:25 10-Jamor 10 info
205
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre
PT
Bobadelense
12:25 13-Belenenses 13 info
223
PT
EF Belem A
FR
Sport Yerres Benfica
12:25 5-Carcavelos 5 info
547
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa
12:00 21-Torre 21 info
562
IS
KR - Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur B
PL
Real Varsovia
12:00 29-Jamor 29 info
589
ES
PA Team Academy
PT
GDR Os Amigos Urgeses
12:00 19-Malveira da Serra 19 info
594
PT
CD Amiense
PT
Estoril Praia Élite
12:00 28-Trajouce 28 info
599
CA
Astra Soccer Academy
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria B
12:00 26-Tires 26 info
610
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria A
PT
SC Nun'Álvares
12:00 27-Abobada 27 info
363
CA
Faly Academy
PT
CF Os Belenenses D
12:00 34-Lourel 34
369
PT
SL Olivais
ES
CD SAN CRISTOBAL
12:00 23-Estoril 23 info
427
SG
Island City Fc
PT
SL Olivais
12:00 32-Belenenses 32 info
684
PT
AD Campos
PT
FC Ferreiras
12:00 22-Fontainhas 22 info
695
CA
Astra Soccer Academy
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó B
12:00 25-Maristas 25 info
738
PT
UDR Algés
EG
New Giza
12:00 24-Carcavelos 24 info
507
PT
Real SC
CA
Inter Toronto
12:00 31-Porto Salvo 31 info
511
PT
Bless Academy
ES
Learning SA
12:00 30-Jamor 30 info
267
ES
KV & ACR FA
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
11:30 3-Salesianos 3 info
19
PT
GS Carcavelos
IT
Jcusano 1913
11:30 4-Estoril 4 info
40
PT
GDR Fontainhas
ES
CE Llevant Academy B
11:30 8-Talaide 8 info
41
PT
Vitória FC
PT
URD Tires
11:30 7-Talaide 7 info
297
ES
PA Team Academy
PT
EFBO
11:30 11-Oeiras Viva 11
133
PT
EF Belenenses Telheiras
CA
Faly Academy
11:30 14-Belenenses 14 info
135
SG
Island City Fc
PT
SU Sintrense A
11:30 13-Belenenses 13 info
148
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
US
Bergen Select
11:30 1-Dramatico 1
149
PT
Real SC
PT
GRAP
11:30 2-Dramatico 2 info
160
DE
Calcio Academy
PT
GDS Cascais
11:30 10-Jamor 10 info
162
PT
Mira Mar SC
PT
CF Estrela Amadora B
11:30 9-Jamor 9 info
190
FR
Antony Football Èvolution
PT
SL Olivais
11:30 6-Tires 6 info
192
PT
CF Os Belenenses A
PT
GD Igreja Nova
11:30 5-Carcavelos 5
553
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre
PT
CS Marítimo
10:50 19-Malveira da Serra 19 info
567
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
US
Tony Taylor SA
10:50 34-Lourel 34 info
585
PT
GDR Fontainhas
LB
Athletico SC Beirut
10:50 27-Abobada 27 info
586
PT
LAAC
GB
Warrington Rylands FC
10:50 28-Trajouce 28 info
336
PT
SC Ribeirense
ES
Madrid Union A
10:50 23-Estoril 23 info
349
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
ES
Mercedarios
10:50 31-Porto Salvo 31
387
PT
EF Belem A
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
10:50 26-Tires 26 info
672
ES
PA Team Academy
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó B
10:50 21-Torre 21 info
674
NO
Tjølling IF
PT
SC Rio Tinto
10:50 22-Fontainhas 22 info
709
PT
Amora FC
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó A
10:50 25-Maristas 25 info
723
ES
Ed Moratalaz
PT
Academia Alcoitão
10:50 32-Belenenses 32 info
477
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
EE
FC Flora
10:50 29-Jamor 29 info
481
PT
Selecção de Cascais
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
10:50 30-Jamor 30 info
742
PT
URD Tires
ES
Ed Moratalaz
10:50 24-Carcavelos 24 info
257
FR
FC Franconville B
PT
Bless Academy
10:35 14-Belenenses 14 info
49
PT
SRD Negrais
PT
AS Barcelos
10:35 7-Talaide 7 info
55
PT
CF Os Belenenses
ES
CE Llevant Academy A
10:35 8-Talaide 8
89
PT
CF Estrela Amadora
KY
Excel Sports Management
10:35 11-Oeiras Viva 11 info
645
PT
Valadares Gaia FC
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó
10:35 6-Tires 6 info
652
PT
SC Rio Tinto
PT
Sporting CP (F)
10:35 5-Carcavelos 5 info
173
PT
Bless Academy
EG
New Giza A
10:35 9-Jamor 9 info
175
ES
CE Llevant Academy A
PT
EFBO A
10:35 10-Jamor 10
202
PT
UD Alta de Lisboa A
ES
CD Inter Vista Alegre
10:35 13-Belenenses 13 info
232
PT
EF Belem B
ES
CE Llevant Academy B
10:35 2-Dramatico 2 info
238
PT
SU Sintrense B
FR
AFC Ermont
10:35 1-Dramatico 1 info
249
PT
EF Belem B
BR
Futebol Arte
10:35 4-Estoril 4 info
250
PT
CF Os Unidos
FR
FC Franconville A
10:35 3-Salesianos 3 info
263
ES
KV & ACR FA
US
Bergen Select
09:40 3-Salesianos 3 info
16
IT
Jcusano 1913
PT
GDS Cascais
09:40 4-Estoril 4 info
530
ES
Madrid Union
PT
SC Ribeirense
09:40 25-Maristas 25 info
28
ES
CE Llevant Academy B
PT
SL Olivais
09:40 7-Talaide 7 info
557
CA
P2P FA
PL
Real Varsovia
09:40 29-Jamor 29 info
587
ES
PA Team Academy
CI
EKFCA
09:40 19-Malveira da Serra 19 info
83
PT
SL Olivais A
AU
Select Australia
09:40 11-Oeiras Viva 11 info
596
PT
Académico Alves Roçadas
PT
Estoril Praia Élite
09:40 28-Trajouce 28 info
90
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
EG
Alexandria SC
09:40 8-Talaide 8 info
602
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria B
PT
JFC Sarilhense
09:40 26-Tires 26 info
608
PT
SC Nun'Álvares
PT
União Desportiva Atalaiense
09:40 27-Abobada 27 info
365
PT
GDS Cascais
CA
Faly Academy
09:40 34-Lourel 34 info
366
PT
CF Os Belenenses D
ES
CD SAN CRISTOBAL
09:40 23-Estoril 23
128
PT
AS Barcelos
CA
Faly Academy
09:40 14-Belenenses 14 info
130
SG
Island City Fc
PT
EF Belenenses Telheiras
09:40 13-Belenenses 13 info
145
BR
EF São Paulo Cotia
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
09:40 2-Dramatico 2
146
US
Bergen Select
PT
Real SC
09:40 1-Dramatico 1 info
156
CN
Xi'an Luming Footbal Club
PT
CF Estrela Amadora B
09:40 9-Jamor 9 info
164
PT
CF Os Belenenses C
PT
Mira Mar SC
09:40 10-Jamor 10
421
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
SG
Island City Fc
09:40 32-Belenenses 32 info
681
SE
Djurgårdens IF
PT
AD Campos
09:40 21-Torre 21 info
682
PT
FC Ferreiras
PT
SL Olivais
09:40 22-Fontainhas 22 info
696
PT
Valadares Gaia FC
PT
UR Cadima
09:40 24-Carcavelos 24 info
187
PT
CF Estrela Amadora A
FR
Antony Football Èvolution
09:40 6-Tires 6 info
189
PT
SL Olivais
PT
GD Igreja Nova
09:40 5-Carcavelos 5 info
508
PT
GD Malveira da Serra
ES
Learning SA
09:40 30-Jamor 30 info
509
CA
Inter Toronto
PT
Bless Academy
09:40 31-Porto Salvo 31 info
256
ES
CE Llevant Academy A
BR
Euro Sports Brasil
08:45 4-Estoril 4 info
298
XK
Elite FC
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
08:45 2-Dramatico 2 info
64
PT
Bless Academy
RO
ACS Asterra Bucuresti
08:45 7-Talaide 7 info
77
PT
GRAP
FR
FC Versailles
08:45 10-Jamor 10 info
78
PT
AFD Torre A
BR
MV Itapetininga
08:45 9-Jamor 9 info
197
PT
EFBO B
PT
Bobadelense
08:45 11-Oeiras Viva 11
220
ES
Combinado Fútbol León
PT
EF Belem A
08:45 6-Tires 6 info
221
FR
Sport Yerres Benfica
PT
CR Leões Porto Salvo
08:45 5-Carcavelos 5 info
226
FR
AFC Ermont
ES
CE Llevant Academy B
08:45 1-Dramatico 1 info
247
ES
Ebre Soccer Academy
PT
EF Belem B
08:45 3-Salesianos 3 info
581
LB
Athletico SC Beirut
GB
Warrington Rylands FC
08:30 27-Abobada 27 info
582
PT
LAAC
PT
GDR Fontainhas
08:30 28-Trajouce 28 info
339
PT
EF Belenenses Telheiras
ES
Madrid Union A
08:30 23-Estoril 23 info
347
FR
US Villejuif
PT
CF Os Belenenses B
08:30 30-Jamor 30
350
PT
Palmense
PT
Real SC
08:30 24-Carcavelos 24 info
410
PT
CF Os Unidos
PT
AFD Torre
08:30 31-Porto Salvo 31 info
670
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó B
PT
Academia Clip
08:30 21-Torre 21 info
671
PT
FC Ferreirense
NO
Tjølling IF
08:30 22-Fontainhas 22 info
441
ES
Ed Moratalaz
PT
Academia Clip
08:30 32-Belenenses 32 info
714
PT
Amora FC
PT
FC Ferreiras
08:30 25-Maristas 25 info
479
EE
FC Flora
PT
Selecção de Cascais
08:30 29-Jamor 29 info
736
PT
SC Ribeirense
PT
FC Ferreirense
08:30 26-Tires 26 info
494
PT
AFD Torre
PT
EF Belem B
08:30 34-Lourel 34 info
755
ES
Mercedarios A
GH
Tudu Mighty Jets Shencuff FA
08:30 19-Malveira da Serra 19 info

sexta-feira, 5 de julho de 2024

ID Equipa A Equipa B Hora Campo Fase Resultado
669
PT
SC Rio Tinto
PT
FC Ferreirense
15:30 24-Carcavelos 24 info
619
ES
Ed Moratalaz
PT
LAAC
12:20 28-Trajouce 28 info
628
PT
Gverreiros Futuro Fão
ES
Mercedarios B
12:20 30-Jamor 30 info
699
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó B
12:20 27-Abobada 27 info
710
PT
FC Ferreiras
ES
PA Team Academy
12:20 25-Maristas 25 info
711
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó A
PT
FC Famalicão
12:20 26-Tires 26 info
658
PT
SL Olivais
ES
PA Team Academy
11:10 32-Belenenses 32 info
663
PT
SC Rio Tinto
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó B
11:10 21-Torre 21 info
678
PT
FC Ferreirense
ES
PA Team Academy
11:10 30-Jamor 30 info
679
NO
Tjølling IF
PT
Academia Clip
11:10 29-Jamor 29 info
692
PT
AD Campos
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó A
11:10 27-Abobada 27 info
694
IS
Fylkir
PT
SL Olivais
11:10 28-Trajouce 28 info
625
CL
EOU Chile Rancagua
PT
Gverreiros Futuro Fão
10:00 32-Belenenses 32 info
657
PT
CCD Brejos de Azeitão
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó A
10:00 21-Torre 21 info
701
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó B
PT
UR Cadima
10:00 27-Abobada 27 info
702
CA
Astra Soccer Academy
PT
Clube Atletico Vitoria
10:00 28-Trajouce 28 info
713
PT
FC Famalicão
ES
PA Team Academy
10:00 25-Maristas 25 info
661
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó B
BR
MV Itapetininga
08:50 21-Torre 21 info
676
ES
PA Team Academy
PT
Academia Clip
08:50 30-Jamor 30 info
677
PT
SC Rio Tinto
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó B
08:50 29-Jamor 29 info
688
PT
AD Campos
PT
SL Olivais
08:50 27-Abobada 27 info
690
ES
CD Fontsanta Fatjó A
PT
FC Ferreiras
08:50 28-Trajouce 28 info
744
PT
LAAC
BD
Dhaka Athletic Academy
08:50 22-Fontainhas 22 info
747
ES
Mercedarios B
--
Inner Academy
08:50 23-Estoril 23 info
quartos-final
288 B1 3B 20:15 22-Fontainhas 22 B5 info
289 3C B2 20:15 23-Estoril 23 B6 info
290 B3 3E 20:15 24-Carcavelos 24 B7 info
291 3F B4 20:15 26-Tires 26 B8 info
302 4A 5B 20:15 21-Torre 21 B1 info
303 4B 5C 20:15 27-Abobada 27 B2 info
304 4C 5A 20:15 28-Trajouce 28 B3 info
266 A1 1B 19:00 24-Carcavelos 24 A5 info
267 1C A2 19:00 25-Maristas 25 A6 info
268 A3 1E 19:00 26-Tires 26 A7 info
269 1F A4 19:00 27-Abobada 27 A8 info
277 B1 3B 19:00 19-Malveira da Serra 19 B5 info
278 3C B2 19:00 21-Torre 21 B6 info
279 B3 3E 19:00 22-Fontainhas 22 B7 info
280 3F B4 19:00 23-Estoril 23 B8 info
245 1C A2 19:00 29-Jamor 29 A6 info
247 1F A4 19:00 28-Trajouce 28 A8 info
1/8
180 1A 2H 17:50 19-Malveira da Serra 19 A1 info
181 1B 2G 17:50 21-Torre 21 A2 info
182 1C 2F 17:50 22-Fontainhas 22 A3 info
183 1D 2E 17:50 23-Estoril 23 A4 info
184 1E 2D 17:50 24-Carcavelos 24 A5 info
185 1F 2C 17:50 25-Maristas 25 A6 info
186 1G 2B 17:50 26-Tires 26 A7 info
187 1H 2A 17:50 27-Abobada 27 A8 info
quartos-final
244 A1 1B 17:50 29-Jamor 29 A5 info
246 A3 1E 17:50 28-Trajouce 28 A7 info
1/8
81 3G 4B 17:45 1-Dramatico 1 B7 info
82 3H 4A 17:45 2-Dramatico 2 B8 info
meia-final
8 1A 2B 16:50 9-Jamor 9 A1 info
9 1B 2A 16:50 10-Jamor 10 A2 info
11 3A 4B 16:50 3-Salesianos 3 B1 info
12 3B 4A 16:50 4-Estoril 4 B2 info
quartos-final
26 1A 2D 16:50 5-Carcavelos 5 A1 info
27 1B 2C 16:50 6-Tires 6 A2 info
28 1C 2B 16:50 1-Dramatico 1 A3 info
29 1D 2A 16:50 2-Dramatico 2 A4 info
1/8
165 3A 4H 16:40 19-Malveira da Serra 19 B1 info
166 3B 4G 16:40 21-Torre 21 B2 info
167 3C 4F 16:40 22-Fontainhas 22 B3 info
168 3D 4E 16:40 23-Estoril 23 B4 info
169 3E 4D 16:40 24-Carcavelos 24 B5 info
170 3F 4C 16:40 25-Maristas 25 B6 info
171 3G 4B 16:40 26-Tires 26 B7 info
172 3H 4A 16:40 27-Abobada 27 B8 info
216 3G 4B 16:40 28-Trajouce 28 B7 info
217 3H 4A 16:40 30-Jamor 30 B8 info
meia-final
2 1A 2B 15:55 9-Jamor 9 A1 info
3 1B 2A 15:55 10-Jamor 10 A2 info
5 3A 4B 15:55 3-Salesianos 3 B1 info
6 3B 4A 15:55 4-Estoril 4 B2 info
quartos-final
39 3A 4D 15:55 5-Carcavelos 5 B1 info
40 3B 4C 15:55 6-Tires 6 B2 info
41 3C 4B 15:55 1-Dramatico 1 B3 info
42 3D 4A 15:55 2-Dramatico 2 B4 info
1/8
53 1A 2H 15:35 1-Dramatico 1 A1 info
54 1B 2G 15:35 2-Dramatico 2 A2 info
55 1C 2F 15:35 3-Salesianos 3 A3 info
56 1D 2E 15:35 4-Estoril 4 A4 info
57 1E 2D 15:35 5-Carcavelos 5 A5 info
58 1F 2C 15:35 6-Tires 6 A6 info
59 1G 2B 15:35 9-Jamor 9 A7 info
60 1H 2A 15:35 10-Jamor 10 A8 info
262 1A 2F 15:30 21-Torre 21 A1 info
263 1D 2E 15:30 19-Malveira da Serra 19 A2 info
264 2D 2C 15:30 22-Fontainhas 22 A3 info
265 2B 2A 15:30 23-Estoril 23 A4 info
274 3D 4E 15:30 25-Maristas 25 B2 info
275 4D 4C 15:30 26-Tires 26 B3 info
276 4B 4A 15:30 27-Abobada 27 B4 info
135 1A 2H 15:30 28-Trajouce 28 A1 info
215 3F 4C 15:30 30-Jamor 30 B6 info
273 3A 4F 14:20 19-Malveira da Serra 19 B1 info
308 4A 4B 14:20 26-Tires 26 B1 info
309 4C 4D 14:20 27-Abobada 27 B2 info
310 4E 4F 14:20 28-Trajouce 28 B3 info
311 X37 4G 14:20 30-Jamor 30 B4 info
210 3A 4H 14:20 21-Torre 21 B1 info
211 3B 4G 14:20 22-Fontainhas 22 B2 info
212 3C 4F 14:20 23-Estoril 23 B3 info
213 3D 4E 14:20 24-Carcavelos 24 B4 info
214 3E 4D 14:20 25-Maristas 25 B5 info
75 3A 4H 12:25 1-Dramatico 1 B1 info
76 3B 4G 12:25 2-Dramatico 2 B2 info
77 3C 4F 12:25 3-Salesianos 3 B3 info
78 3D 4E 12:25 4-Estoril 4 B4 info
79 3E 4D 12:25 5-Carcavelos 5 B5 info
80 3F 4C 12:25 6-Tires 6 B6 info
138 1D 2E 12:20 29-Jamor 29 A4 info
201 1G 2C 12:20 32-Belenenses 32 A7 info
240 1A 2F 12:20 19-Malveira da Serra 19 A1 info
241 1D 2E 12:20 21-Torre 21 A2 info
242 2D 2C 12:20 22-Fontainhas 22 A3 info
243 2B 2A 12:20 23-Estoril 23 A4 info
93 1D 2E 11:30 10-Jamor 10 A4 info
105 3A 4H 11:30 1-Dramatico 1 B1 info
106 3B 4G 11:30 2-Dramatico 2 B2 info
107 3C 4F 11:30 3-Salesianos 3 B3 info
108 3D 4E 11:30 5-Carcavelos 5 B4 info
110 3F 4C 11:30 4-Estoril 4 B6 info
111 3G 4B 11:30 6-Tires 6 B7 info
112 3H 4A 11:30 9-Jamor 9 B8 info
142 1H 2A 11:10 24-Carcavelos 24 A8 info
195 1A X31 11:10 19-Malveira da Serra 19 A1 info
196 1B 2G 11:10 22-Fontainhas 22 A2 info
197 1C 2F 11:10 23-Estoril 23 A3 info
199 1E X32 11:10 25-Maristas 25 A5 info
200 1F 2D 11:10 26-Tires 26 A6 info
90 1A 2H 10:35 1-Dramatico 1 A1 info
91 1B 2G 10:35 2-Dramatico 2 A2 info
92 1C 2F 10:35 3-Salesianos 3 A3 info
94 1E 2D 10:35 5-Carcavelos 5 A5 info
95 1F 2C 10:35 6-Tires 6 A6 info
96 1G 2B 10:35 9-Jamor 9 A7 info
97 1H 2A 10:35 10-Jamor 10 A8 info
109 3E 4D 10:35 4-Estoril 4 B5 info
286 4D 4C 10:00 19-Malveira da Serra 19 B3 info
287 4B 4A 10:00 24-Carcavelos 24 B4 info
136 1B 2G 10:00 22-Fontainhas 22 A2 info
137 1C 2F 10:00 23-Estoril 23 A3 info
139 1E 2D 10:00 26-Tires 26 A5 info
140 1F 2C 10:00 29-Jamor 29 A6 info
141 1G 2B 10:00 30-Jamor 30 A7 info
120 1A 2H 09:40 1-Dramatico 1 A1 info
121 1B 2G 09:40 2-Dramatico 2 A2 info
122 1C 2F 09:40 3-Salesianos 3 A3 info
123 1D 2E 09:40 10-Jamor 10 A4 info
126 1G 2B 09:40 6-Tires 6 A7 info
127 1H 2A 09:40 9-Jamor 9 A8 info
153 3D 4E 09:40 5-Carcavelos 5 B4 info
155 3F 4C 09:40 4-Estoril 4 B6 info
284 3A 4F 08:50 25-Maristas 25 B1 info
285 3D 4E 08:50 19-Malveira da Serra 19 B2 info
198 1D 2E 08:50 26-Tires 26 A4 info
202 2A 2B 08:50 32-Belenenses 32 A8 info
124 1E 2D 08:45 5-Carcavelos 5 A5 info
125 1F 2C 08:45 10-Jamor 10 A6 info
150 3A 4H 08:45 1-Dramatico 1 B1 info
151 3B 4G 08:45 2-Dramatico 2 B2 info
152 3C 4F 08:45 3-Salesianos 3 B3 info
154 3E 4D 08:45 4-Estoril 4 B5 info
156 3G 4B 08:45 6-Tires 6 B7 info
157 3H 4A 08:45 9-Jamor 9 B8 info

sábado, 6 de julho de 2024

ID Equipa A Equipa B Hora Campo Fase Resultado
final
19 A1 A2 20:15 40-Estadio Estoril 40 CAMPEÃO info
301 A5 A6 20:10 23-Estoril 23 CAMPEÃO info
224 B13 B14 20:10 21-Torre 21 CAMPEÃO info
67 A13 A14 19:45 1-Dramatico 1 CAMPEÃO info
89 B13 B14 19:45 2-Dramatico 2 CAMPEÃO info
22 A1 A2 19:05 40-Estadio Estoril 40 CAMPEÃO info
meia-final
270 A5 A6 19:00 23-Estoril 23 A9 info
271 A7 A8 19:00 24-Carcavelos 24 A10 info
final
283 B9 B10 19:00 27-Abobada 27 CAMPEÃO info
294 B9 B10 19:00 22-Fontainhas 22 CAMPEÃO info
318 B9 B10 19:00 28-Trajouce 28 CAMPEÃO info
179 B13 B14 19:00 21-Torre 21 CAMPEÃO info
7 B1 B2 18:45 3-Salesianos 3 CAMPEÃO info
104 A13 A14 18:45 2-Dramatico 2 CAMPEÃO info
119 B13 B14 18:45 5-Carcavelos 5 CAMPEÃO info
134 A13 A14 18:45 1-Dramatico 1 CAMPEÃO info
16 A1 A2 17:45 40-Estadio Estoril 40 CAMPEÃO info
25 B1 B2 17:45 27-Abobada 27 CAMPEÃO info
35 B1 B2 17:45 23-Estoril 23 CAMPEÃO info
38 B1 B2 17:45 22-Fontainhas 22 CAMPEÃO info
307 B4 B5 17:45 24-Carcavelos 24 CAMPEÃO info
meia-final
222 B9 B10 17:45 28-Trajouce 28 B13 info
223 B11 B12 17:45 21-Torre 21 B14 info
final
13 B1 B2 17:30 3-Salesianos 3 CAMPEÃO info
32 A5 A6 17:30 1-Dramatico 1 CAMPEÃO info
45 B5 B6 17:30 5-Carcavelos 5 CAMPEÃO info
meia-final
65 A9 A10 17:30 7-Talaide 7 A13 info
66 A11 A12 17:30 8-Talaide 8 A14 info
final
164 B13 B14 17:30 2-Dramatico 2 CAMPEÃO info
4 A1 A2 16:30 2-Dramatico 2 CAMPEÃO info
10 A1 A2 16:30 1-Dramatico 1 CAMPEÃO info
meia-final
281 B5 B6 16:30 27-Abobada 27 B9 info
292 B5 B6 16:30 19-Malveira da Serra 19 B9 info
293 B7 B8 16:30 26-Tires 26 B10 info
quartos-final
63 A5 A6 16:30 7-Talaide 7 A11 info
64 A7 A8 16:30 8-Talaide 8 A12 info
meia-final
87 B9 B10 16:30 3-Salesianos 3 B13 info
117 B9 B10 16:30 5-Carcavelos 5 B13 info
118 B11 B12 16:30 6-Tires 6 B14 info
147 A9 A10 16:30 24-Carcavelos 24 A13 info
148 A11 A12 16:30 28-Trajouce 28 A14 info
192 A9 A10 16:30 21-Torre 21 A13 info
193 A11 A12 16:30 22-Fontainhas 22 A14 info
248 A5 A6 16:30 23-Estoril 23 A9 info
30 A1 A2 15:30 1-Dramatico 1 A5 info
31 A3 A4 15:30 2-Dramatico 2 A6 info
quartos-final
61 A1 A2 15:30 7-Talaide 7 A9 info
62 A3 A4 15:30 8-Talaide 8 A10 info
meia-final
88 B11 B12 15:30 3-Salesianos 3 B14 info
102 A9 A10 15:30 5-Carcavelos 5 A13 info
103 A11 A12 15:30 6-Tires 6 A14 info
282 B7 B8 15:25 27-Abobada 27 B10 info
316 B5 B6 15:25 24-Carcavelos 24 B9 info
317 B7 B8 15:25 28-Trajouce 28 B10 info
quartos-final
218 B1 B2 15:25 19-Malveira da Serra 19 B9 info
219 B3 B4 15:25 21-Torre 21 B10 info
220 B5 B6 15:25 22-Fontainhas 22 B11 info
221 B7 B8 15:25 23-Estoril 23 B12 info
meia-final
249 A7 A8 15:25 26-Tires 26 A10 info
final
209 A13 A14 15:10 40-Estadio Estoril 40 CAMPEÃO info
quartos-final
143 A1 A2 14:20 24-Carcavelos 24 A9 info
144 A3 A4 14:20 27-Abobada 27 A10 info
145 A5 A6 14:20 26-Tires 26 A11 info
146 A7 A8 14:20 28-Trajouce 28 A12 info
188 A1 A2 14:20 19-Malveira da Serra 19 A9 info
189 A3 A4 14:20 21-Torre 21 A10 info
190 A5 A6 14:20 22-Fontainhas 22 A11 info
191 A7 A8 14:20 23-Estoril 23 A12 info
meia-final
14 1A 2B 12:20 23-Estoril 23 A1 info
15 1B 2A 12:20 26-Tires 26 A2 info
34 3B 4A 12:20 27-Abobada 27 B2 info
36 3A 4B 12:20 25-Maristas 25 B1 info
37 3B 4A 12:20 19-Malveira da Serra 19 B2 info
299 A1 A2 12:20 21-Torre 21 A5 info
300 A3 A4 12:20 22-Fontainhas 22 A6 info
305 X33 B1 12:20 24-Carcavelos 24 B4 info
306 B2 B3 12:20 28-Trajouce 28 B5 info
43 B1 B2 11:50 7-Talaide 7 B5 info
44 B3 B4 11:50 8-Talaide 8 B6 info
quartos-final
99 A3 A4 11:50 3-Salesianos 3 A10 info
100 A5 A6 11:50 5-Carcavelos 5 A11 info
101 A7 A8 11:50 6-Tires 6 A12 info
meia-final
132 A9 A10 11:50 1-Dramatico 1 A13 info
133 A11 A12 11:50 2-Dramatico 2 A14 info
17 1A 2B 10:55 19-Malveira da Serra 19 A1 info
18 1B 2A 10:55 23-Estoril 23 A2 info
20 1A 2B 10:55 25-Maristas 25 A1 info
21 1B 2A 10:55 26-Tires 26 A2 info
33 3A 4B 10:55 27-Abobada 27 B1 info
177 B9 B10 10:55 21-Torre 21 B13 info
178 B11 B12 10:55 22-Fontainhas 22 B14 info
207 A9 A10 10:55 24-Carcavelos 24 A13 info
208 A11 A12 10:55 28-Trajouce 28 A14 info
quartos-final
84 B3 B4 10:50 8-Talaide 8 B10 info
86 B7 B8 10:50 7-Talaide 7 B12 info
98 A1 A2 10:50 3-Salesianos 3 A9 info
114 B3 B4 10:50 5-Carcavelos 5 B10 info
116 B7 B8 10:50 6-Tires 6 B12 info
meia-final
162 B9 B10 10:50 1-Dramatico 1 B13 info
163 B11 B12 10:50 2-Dramatico 2 B14 info
quartos-final
83 B1 B2 09:45 8-Talaide 8 B9 info
85 B5 B6 09:45 7-Talaide 7 B11 info
115 B5 B6 09:45 5-Carcavelos 5 B11 info
128 A1 A2 09:45 1-Dramatico 1 A9 info
129 A3 A4 09:45 2-Dramatico 2 A10 info
130 A5 A6 09:45 3-Salesianos 3 A11 info
131 A7 A8 09:45 6-Tires 6 A12 info
meia-final
24 3B 4A 09:40 27-Abobada 27 B2 info
quartos-final
295 1A X32 09:40 19-Malveira da Serra 19 A1 info
296 1C 2B 09:40 21-Torre 21 A2 info
297 1B X31 09:40 22-Fontainhas 22 A3 info
298 2A 2C 09:40 23-Estoril 23 A4 info
312 B1 X33 09:40 24-Carcavelos 24 B5 info
313 X34 B2 09:40 25-Maristas 25 B6 info
314 B3 X35 09:40 26-Tires 26 B7 info
315 X36 B4 09:40 28-Trajouce 28 B8 info
113 B1 B2 08:45 5-Carcavelos 5 B9 info
158 B1 B2 08:45 1-Dramatico 1 B9 info
159 B3 B4 08:45 2-Dramatico 2 B10 info
160 B5 B6 08:45 3-Salesianos 3 B11 info
161 B7 B8 08:45 6-Tires 6 B12 info
meia-final
23 3A 4B 08:30 27-Abobada 27 B1 info
quartos-final
173 B1 B2 08:30 19-Malveira da Serra 19 B9 info
174 B3 B4 08:30 21-Torre 21 B10 info
175 B5 B6 08:30 22-Fontainhas 22 B11 info
176 B7 B8 08:30 23-Estoril 23 B12 info
203 A1 A2 08:30 24-Carcavelos 24 A9 info
204 A3 A4 08:30 25-Maristas 25 A10 info
205 A5 A6 08:30 26-Tires 26 A11 info
206 A7 A8 08:30 28-Trajouce 28 A12 info

domingo, 7 de julho de 2024

ID Equipa A Equipa B Hora Campo Fase Resultado
final
272 A9 A10 12:10 40-Estadio Estoril 40 CAMPEÃO info
149 A13 A14 10:55 40-Estadio Estoril 40 CAMPEÃO info
250 A9 A10 09:40 40-Estadio Estoril 40 CAMPEÃO info
194 A13 A14 08:20 40-Estadio Estoril 40 CAMPEÃO info